Home divisorio Calcio divisorio Figc divisorio

Schede giocatori

Schede giocatori

Ababio Amhed

Paina Calcio

Promozione - Girone C

Ababio Mohamed Amin

Paina Calcio

Promozione - Girone C

Abaterusso Claudio

Olimpiagrenta

1^ Categoria - Girone C

Abd Alla Alessandro

Merate

Promozione - Girone C

Abiad Victor

SVINCOLATO

Abis Riccardo

Cortenova

1^ Categoria - Girone C

Abrour Jaouad

Aurora Calcio

2^ Categoria - Girone L

Acciaretti Andrea

Galbiate 1974

2^ Categoria - Girone L

Acciaretti Mattia

Galbiate 1974

2^ Categoria - Girone L

Acerboni Niccolò

SVINCOLATO

Acosta Rodriguez Jorge

Robbiate Calcio

3^ Categoria Lecco - Girone B

Acquistapace Gianni

SVINCOLATO

Acquistapace Luca

SVINCOLATO

Acquistapace Riccardo

Casargo

3^ Categoria Lecco - Girone A

Adamo Gioacchino

SVINCOLATO

Adamoli Joshua

SVINCOLATO

Adamoli Marco

Sala al Barro

3^ Categoria Lecco - Girone A

Adamoli Simone

Rovinata

2^ Categoria - Girone X

Adeschokan Saidi

SVINCOLATO

Adobati Fabio

Renate

Lega Pro 2^ Divisione - Girone A

Adorni Davide

Renate

Lega Pro 2^ Divisione - Girone A

Adukus Kennet

Oratorio San Giovanni

3^ Categoria Lecco - Girone A

Agliozzo Davide

Pol. 2001

2^ Categoria - Girone X

Agostinelli Stefano

SVINCOLATO

Agostoni Emanuele

SVINCOLATO

Agostoni Michele

Barzago

1^ Categoria - Girone C

Agovino Enrico

Sala al Barro

3^ Categoria Lecco - Girone A

Agrati Federico

Missaglia Sportiva

2^ Categoria - Girone L

Agresta Fabio

Maresso

2^ Categoria - Girone L

Agrosi Daniele

SVINCOLATO

Airoldi Angelo

Barzanò

2^ Categoria - Girone L

Airoldi Francesco

SVINCOLATO

Airoldi Giovanni

SVINCOLATO

Airoldi Manuel

SVINCOLATO

Airoldi Mattia

Oratori 2B

3^ Categoria Lecco - Girone A

Airoldi Nicola

Cernusco Lombardone

3^ Categoria Lecco - Girone B

Albanese Daniele

SVINCOLATO

Albanese Davide

Oratorio Bulciago

3^ Categoria Lecco - Girone B

Albani Andrea

SVINCOLATO

Albani Andrea

Maresso

2^ Categoria - Girone L

Albani Francesco

SVINCOLATO

Albergoni Dario

Pol. 2001

2^ Categoria - Girone X

Alberti Luca

SVINCOLATO

Alberti Paolo

SVINCOLATO

Albrile Marco

Pol. 2001

2^ Categoria - Girone X

Aldegani Matteo

Lecco

Serie D - Girone B

Aldeghi Andros

Arcellasco

Eccellenza - Girone B

Aldeghi Matteo

Pol. 2001

2^ Categoria - Girone X

Aldeghi Simone

SVINCOLATO

Aldeghi Simone

Oratorio San Giovanni

3^ Categoria Lecco - Girone A

Alemanni David

SVINCOLATO

Alfano Lorenzo

SVINCOLATO

Alfieri Marco

Atletico Malgrate

3^ Categoria Lecco - Girone A

Alikaj Lejdjon

Colico

Promozione - Girone B

Aliotta Fabiano

SVINCOLATO

Alippi Christian

Foppenico

3^ Categoria Lecco - Girone A

Alippi Giancarlo

Pol. 2001

2^ Categoria - Girone X

Aliu Harti

Nibionno

Promozione - Girone B

Aloisio Nicola

SVINCOLATO

Alteri Fabio

SVINCOLATO

Altobelli Mattia

SVINCOLATO

Alvino Carmine

SVINCOLATO

Amadori Davide

SVINCOLATO

Amaretti Rocco

Brongio

2^ Categoria - Girone L

Amati Emiliano

Missaglia Sportiva

2^ Categoria - Girone L

Amati Fabrizio

Maresso

2^ Categoria - Girone L

Amati Michel

Oratorio Bulciago

3^ Categoria Lecco - Girone B

Amato Roberto

Verderio

2^ Categoria - Girone L

Ambrosioni Paolo

Olimpiagrenta

1^ Categoria - Girone C

Amendola Giuseppe

Virtus Malgrate Valmadrera

1^ Categoria - Girone B

Amendolara Matteo

SVINCOLATO

Americo Davide

Robbiate Calcio

3^ Categoria Lecco - Girone B

Amigoni Daniele

Victoria

3^ Categoria Lecco - Girone A

Amigoni Massimo

SVINCOLATO

Amoroso Jacopo

Brivio

2^ Categoria - Girone L

Anastasi Valerio

SVINCOLATO

Ancora Domenico

SVINCOLATO

Andreatta Alessio

Verderio

2^ Categoria - Girone L

Andreoletti Matteo

SVINCOLATO

Andreoli Stefano

SVINCOLATO

Andreotti David

Molteno

2^ Categoria - Girone L

Andreotti Marco

SVINCOLATO

Andreotti Oscar

Galbiate 1974

2^ Categoria - Girone L

Andreotti Roberto

SVINCOLATO

Anedda Stefano

Missaglia Sportiva

2^ Categoria - Girone L

Angel Saverio

SVINCOLATO

Angeli Marco

SVINCOLATO

Angelibusi Davide

SVINCOLATO

Anghileri Isacco

SVINCOLATO

Anghileri Simone

Cortenova

1^ Categoria - Girone C

Anghileri Simone

SVINCOLATO

Anghileri Simone

SVINCOLATO

Anghileri Stefano

SVINCOLATO

Anghilieri Niccolò

SVINCOLATO

Angilletti Luca

SVINCOLATO

Angilletti Paolo

SVINCOLATO

Angiolelli Stefano

Osgb Merate

2^ Categoria - Girone L

Angioletti Riccardo

Oratorio San Giovanni

3^ Categoria Lecco - Girone A

Annunziata Fulvio

Pontelambrese

Promozione - Girone C

Anselmi Stefano

Nuova Brianza Sportiva

3^ Categoria Lecco - Girone A

Antico Stefano

Nuova Ronchese

1^ Categoria - Girone C

Antonioni Enrico

SVINCOLATO

Anzani Gianni

SVINCOLATO

Anzani Stefano

Merone Calcio

1^ Categoria - Girone C

Anzani Stefano

Real Bulciago

2^ Categoria - Girone L

Aondio Luca

Cortenova

1^ Categoria - Girone C

Aondio Matteo

Atletico Civate Lecco

Juniores Regionali A - Girone B

Apicella Francesco

SVINCOLATO

Appella Ivan

SVINCOLATO

Appiani Stefano

SVINCOLATO

Aramini Giorgio

Montevecchia

3^ Categoria Lecco - Girone B

Arcurio Andrea

Pagnano

3^ Categoria Lecco - Girone B

Arenella Jacopo

SVINCOLATO

Argenti Massimiliano

Virtus Lecco

1^ Categoria - Girone C

Argenti Tiziano

Vercurago

2^ Categoria - Girone L

Arienti Giorgio

SVINCOLATO

Arlati Federico

Merate

Promozione - Girone C

Arnaboldi Fabiano

SVINCOLATO

Arnoldi Mattia

Derviese

1^ Categoria - Girone B

Aromatisi Andrea

SVINCOLATO

Arrigoni Alberto

SVINCOLATO

Arrigoni Alessandro

Cortenova

1^ Categoria - Girone C

Arrigoni Alex

La Valsassinese

3^ Categoria Lecco - Girone A

Arrigoni Andrea

SVINCOLATO

Arrigoni Andrea

Aurora San Francesco

2^ Categoria - Girone X

Arrigoni Cristian

Aurora San Francesco

2^ Categoria - Girone X

Arrigoni Daniele

Pasturo

3^ Categoria Lecco - Girone A

Arrigoni Demis

Laorca

3^ Categoria Lecco - Girone A

Arrigoni Enzo

Casargo

3^ Categoria Lecco - Girone A

Arrigoni Gabriele

SVINCOLATO

Arrigoni Luca

Brongio

2^ Categoria - Girone L

Arrigoni Mattia

SVINCOLATO

Arrigoni Maurizio

Oratorio Bulciago

3^ Categoria Lecco - Girone B

Arrigoni Mauro

SVINCOLATO

Arrigoni Paolo

Costamasnaga

3^ Categoria Lecco - Girone A

Arrigoni Roberto

SVINCOLATO

Arrigoni Roberto

Oratorio Bulciago

3^ Categoria Lecco - Girone B

Arrigoni Simone

SVINCOLATO

Arrivas Diego

SVINCOLATO

Artusi Roberto

SVINCOLATO

Aruffi Marcello

SVINCOLATO

Aschettino Andrea

SVINCOLATO

Ascoli Giuseppe

Cortenova

1^ Categoria - Girone C

Asiedu Ofosu Martin

SVINCOLATO

Asti Brun Andrea

SVINCOLATO

Astorino Maurizio

SVINCOLATO

Atif Otman

Olimpiagrenta

1^ Categoria - Girone C

Aucello Luca

Pagnano

3^ Categoria Lecco - Girone B

Augugliaro Giacomo

SVINCOLATO

Augustoni Michel

Colicoderviese

Promozione - Girone C

Aulenta Andrea

SVINCOLATO

Ausenda Marco

SVINCOLATO

Ausenda Paolo

Pagnano

3^ Categoria Lecco - Girone B

Autera Andrea

SVINCOLATO

Avagnina Andrea

Virtus Lecco

1^ Categoria - Girone C

Avagnina Nicola

SVINCOLATO

Avella Gabriele

SVINCOLATO

Avellino Massimiliano

San Giorgio Casatenovo

2^ Categoria - Girone L

Azare Yeboah Elvis

SVINCOLATO

Azzi Luciano

SVINCOLATO